PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby BOBBLACKBERRY » Sun Apr 22, 2012 2:06 pm

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three

 22 Apr 2012

UPDATES from Sunday's PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three in Derby.

The Moorways Centre in Derby hosts the third £3,000 tournament on the opening weekend of the 2012 Youth Tour.

A total of 119 players are competing in the event, including Saturday's winners Arron Monk and Michael Smith.

Play commences at 12pm, and all games will be the best of seven legs. Results updates will appear below at intervals during the event.

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three
First Round
Board One
Chris Aubrey 4-2 Christopher Quantock
Paul Lee Cooper 4-3 Ben Songhurst
Matthew Dicken 4-0 Gordon Davies-Morris
Oliver Stell 4-2 Brandon Walsh

Board Two
Rees Hall 4-2 Jordan Matthews
Kirk Deruyter 4-3 Ryan Hitchens
Joe Hunt 4-0 Joshua Richardson
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Liam Cooper

Board Three
Tom Smith Bye
Sam Hill 4-1 Robert Marsden
Leon Bailey 4-3 Shane Friedlander
George Killington 4-1 Martin Walker

Board Four
Peter Browning Bye
Curtis Hammond 4-3 Martin Heneghan
Kevin Wensink 4-3 Joshua Thompson
Harry Miles 4-1 Benjamin Sutton

Board Five
Jake Patchett 4-3 Joshua Carter
Ryan Maher 4-0 Kirsty Haw
Arron Monk 4-0 Co Stompe Jnr
Aaron Bateman 4-3 Greg Falcus

Board Six
Jamie Lewis 4-0 Ryan Kershaw
Shaun Griffiths 4-0 Mike Nissen
Dan Read 4-1 Ryan Herrington
Liam Stephen Showell 4-2 Jack Tweddell

Board Seven
Brandonn Monk Bye
Spencer Murphy 4-2 Liam Lewis
Matthew Dennant 4-1 Ryan Harrington
Sam Davidson 4-2 Craig Brown

Board Eight
Matthew Hall Bye
Lewis Oliver 4-0 Ben Carver
Nicholas Day 4-2 Charlie Burns
Steve Haggerty 4-1 Daniel Wood

Board Nine
Josh Payne 4-1 Sean Ryan
Jake Jones 4-2 John Seagrave
Paddy Meaney 4-1 Matt Gallett
Jake Pennington 4-0 Shaun Frowen

Board Ten
Hermie van Orsouw 4-0 David Galaska
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-0 James O'Connor
James Thompson 4-3 Adam Smith-Neale
Harry Lane 4-0 John de Kruijf

Board 11
Danny Slegers Bye
Josh Clough 4-2 Dan Dean
Adam Hunt 4-2 David Pallett
Rainer Hofweber 4-3 Scott Rollings

Board 12
Lee Whitworth Bye
James Hubbard 4-0 Joe Harrison
Ash Khayat 4-0 Michael Blake
Jamie Landon 4-0 Derek Park

Board 13
Jelle Muller 4-1 Ross Dalton-Short
Josh Jones 4-1 Kirsty Hutchinson
Thomas Chant 4-2 Dan Wheatley
James Smith v Luke Purcell

Board 14
Sam Hewson Bye
Curtis Bagley 4-0 Joe Thompson
Ricky Evans 4-0 Sam Hamilton
Kacey Jones 4-0 James Young

Board 15
Robert Raine Bye
Reece Robinson 4-3 Jamie Green
Jack Hill 4-0 Carl Draper
Michael Smith 4-1 Alexander Topper

Board 16
Daniel King-Morris Bye
Aden Kirk 4-0 Chris Bradley
John Esam 4-3 Wouter Vaes
Anthony West 4-3 Marc Evans

Second Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Paul Lee Cooper
Matthew Dicken 4-0 Oliver Stell
Kirk Deruyter 4-2 Rees Hall
Joe Hunt v Darren Whittingham
Sam Hill 4-1 Tom Smith
Leon Bailey 4-2 George Killington
Curtis Hammond 4-1 Peter Browning
Harry Miles 4-0 Kevin Winsink
Jake Patchett 4-2 Ryan Maher
Arron Monk v Aaron Bateman
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Shaun Griffiths
Dan Read v Liam Stephen Showell
Brandonn Monk 4-0 Spencer Murphy
Matthew Dennant 4-2 Sam Davidson
Lewis Oliver 4-2 Matthew Hall
Steve Haggerty 4-0 Nicholas Day
Jake Jones 4-3 Josh Payne
Paddy Meaney v Jake Pennington
Hermie van Orsouw v Dirk van Duijvenbode
James Thompson v Harry Lane
Danny Slegers 4-3 Josh Clough
Adam Hunt 4-0 Rainer Hofweber
James Hubbard 4-1 Lee Whitworth
Ash Khayat 4-1 Jamie Landon
Jelle Muller v Josh Jones
Thomas Chant v
Curtis Bagley 4-1 Sam Hewson
Ricky Evans 4-0 Kacey Jones
Reece Robinson 4-0 Robert Raine
Michael Smith 4-2 Jack Hill
Aden Kirk 4-2 Daniel King-Morris
John Esam v Anthony West

Third Round
Chris Aubrey v
Kirk Deruyter v
Sam Hill v Leon Bailey
Curtis Hammond v Harry Miles
Jake Patchett v
Jamie Lewis v
Matthew Dennant 4-0 Brandonn Monk
Lewis Oliver v Steve Haggerty
Jake Jones v
v
Danny Slegers v Adam Hunt
James Hubbard v Ash Khayat
v
Curtis Bagley v Ricky Evans
Reece Robinson v Michael Smith
Aden Kirk v
Losers £50
User avatar
BOBBLACKBERRY
Ultimate Bob
Ultimate Bob
 
Posts: 30087
Joined: Tue Mar 09, 2010 2:42 pm
Cash on hand: 4,315.00
Bank: 0.00
Highscores: 0
Arcade winning challenges: 0
Reputation: 0
Blog: View Blog (0)




Advertisement

 
Double 16 Adverts
Red Dragon darts

Re: PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby BOBBLACKBERRY » Sun Apr 22, 2012 2:11 pm

Well done ilkestons aden kirk into the money again that's 3 out of 3
User avatar
BOBBLACKBERRY
Ultimate Bob
Ultimate Bob
 
Posts: 30087
Joined: Tue Mar 09, 2010 2:42 pm
Cash on hand: 4,315.00
Bank: 0.00
Highscores: 0
Arcade winning challenges: 0
Reputation: 0
Blog: View Blog (0)




Re: PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby BOBBLACKBERRY » Sun Apr 22, 2012 2:28 pm

Third Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Matthew Dicken
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Kirk Deruyter
Sam Hill 4-1 Leon Bailey
Curtis Hammond 4-2 Harry Miles
Arron Monk 4-3 Jake Patchett
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Liam Stephen Showell
Matthew Dennant 4-0 Brandonn Monk
Steve Haggerty 4-3 Lewis Oliver
Paddy Meaney 4-2 Jake Jones
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 James Thompson
Adam Hunt 4-3 Danny Slegers
James Hubbard 4-0 Ash Khayat
Josh Jones v James Smith
Ricky Evans 4-0 Curtis Bagley
Michael Smith 4-1 Reece Robinson
Aden Kirk v Anthony West
Losers £50

Fourth Round
Chris Aubrey v Darren Whittingham
Sam Hill v Curtis Hammond
Arron Monk v Jamie Lewis
Steve Haggerty 4-2 Matthew Dennant
Paddy Meaney v Dirk van Duijvenbode
Adam Hunt v James Hubbard
v Ricky Evans
Michael Smith v
Losers £75

Quarter-Finals
v
v Steve Haggerty
v
v
Losers £100
User avatar
BOBBLACKBERRY
Ultimate Bob
Ultimate Bob
 
Posts: 30087
Joined: Tue Mar 09, 2010 2:42 pm
Cash on hand: 4,315.00
Bank: 0.00
Highscores: 0
Arcade winning challenges: 0
Reputation: 0
Blog: View Blog (0)




Re: PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby BOBBLACKBERRY » Sun Apr 22, 2012 2:47 pm

Third Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Matthew Dicken
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Kirk Deruyter
Sam Hill 4-1 Leon Bailey
Curtis Hammond 4-2 Harry Miles
Arron Monk 4-3 Jake Patchett
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Liam Stephen Showell
Matthew Dennant 4-0 Brandonn Monk
Steve Haggerty 4-3 Lewis Oliver
Paddy Meaney 4-2 Jake Jones
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 James Thompson
Adam Hunt 4-3 Danny Slegers
James Hubbard 4-0 Ash Khayat
Josh Jones 4-1 James Smith
Ricky Evans 4-0 Curtis Bagley
Michael Smith 4-1 Reece Robinson
Aden Kirk 4-1 Anthony West
Losers £50

Fourth Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Darren Whittingham
Sam Hill 4-1 Curtis Hammond
Arron Monk 4-2 Jamie Lewis
Steve Haggerty 4-2 Matthew Dennant
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 Paddy Meaney
Adam Hunt 4-3 James Hubbard
Ricky Evans 4-2 Josh Jones
Michael Smith 4-2 Aden Kirk
Losers £75

Quarter-Finals
Chris Aubrey v Sam Hill
Arron Monk v Steve Haggerty
Dirk van Duijvenbode v Adam Hunt
Michael Smith 4-2 Ricky Evans
Losers £100

Semi-Finals
v
v Michael Smith
Losers £200

Final
v
Winner £500
Runner-Up £300
User avatar
BOBBLACKBERRY
Ultimate Bob
Ultimate Bob
 
Posts: 30087
Joined: Tue Mar 09, 2010 2:42 pm
Cash on hand: 4,315.00
Bank: 0.00
Highscores: 0
Arcade winning challenges: 0
Reputation: 0
Blog: View Blog (0)




Re: PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby BOBBLACKBERRY » Sun Apr 22, 2012 3:39 pm

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three

 22 Apr 2012

UPDATES from Sunday's PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three in Derby.

The Moorways Centre in Derby hosts the third £3,000 tournament on the opening weekend of the 2012 Youth Tour.

A total of 119 players are competing in the event, including Saturday's winners Arron Monk and Michael Smith.

Play commences at 12pm, and all games will be the best of seven legs. Results updates will appear below at intervals during the event.

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three
First Round
Chris Aubrey 4-2 Christopher Quantock
Paul Lee Cooper 4-3 Ben Songhurst
Matthew Dicken 4-0 Gordon Davies-Morris
Oliver Stell 4-2 Brandon Walsh
Rees Hall 4-2 Jordan Matthews
Kirk Deruyter 4-3 Ryan Hitchens
Joe Hunt 4-0 Joshua Richardson
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Liam Cooper
Sam Hill 4-1 Robert Marsden
Leon Bailey 4-3 Shane Friedlander
George Killington 4-1 Martin Walker
Curtis Hammond 4-3 Martin Heneghan
Kevin Wensink 4-3 Joshua Thompson
Harry Miles 4-1 Benjamin Sutton
Jake Patchett 4-3 Joshua Carter
Ryan Maher 4-0 Kirsty Haw
Arron Monk 4-0 Co Stompe Jnr
Aaron Bateman 4-3 Greg Falcus
Jamie Lewis 4-0 Ryan Kershaw
Shaun Griffiths 4-0 Mike Nissen
Dan Read 4-1 Ryan Herrington
Liam Stephen Showell 4-2 Jack Tweddell
Spencer Murphy 4-2 Liam Lewis
Matthew Dennant 4-1 Ryan Harrington
Sam Davidson 4-2 Craig Brown
Lewis Oliver 4-0 Ben Carver
Nicholas Day 4-2 Charlie Burns
Steve Haggerty 4-1 Daniel Wood
Josh Payne 4-1 Sean Ryan
Jake Jones 4-2 John Seagrave
Paddy Meaney 4-1 Matt Gallett
Jake Pennington 4-0 Shaun Frowen
Hermie van Orsouw 4-0 David Galaska
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-0 James O'Connor
James Thompson 4-3 Adam Smith-Neale
Harry Lane 4-0 John de Kruijf
Josh Clough 4-2 Dan Dean
Adam Hunt 4-2 David Pallett
Rainer Hofweber 4-3 Scott Rollings
James Hubbard 4-0 Joe Harrison
Ash Khayat 4-0 Michael Blake
Jamie Landon 4-0 Derek Park
Jelle Muller 4-1 Ross Dalton-Short
Josh Jones 4-1 Kirsty Hutchinson
Thomas Chant 4-2 Dan Wheatley
James Smith 4-1 Luke Purcell
Curtis Bagley 4-0 Joe Thompson
Ricky Evans 4-0 Sam Hamilton
Kacey Jones 4-0 James Young
Reece Robinson 4-3 Jamie Green
Jack Hill 4-0 Carl Draper
Michael Smith 4-1 Alexander Topper
Aden Kirk 4-0 Chris Bradley
John Esam 4-3 Wouter Vaes
Anthony West 4-3 Marc Evans

Second Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Paul Lee Cooper
Matthew Dicken 4-0 Oliver Stell
Kirk Deruyter 4-2 Rees Hall
Darren Whittingham 4-2 Joe Hunt
Sam Hill 4-1 Tom Smith
Leon Bailey 4-2 George Killington
Curtis Hammond 4-1 Peter Browning
Harry Miles 4-0 Kevin Winsink
Jake Patchett 4-2 Ryan Maher
Arron Monk 4-0 Aaron Bateman
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Shaun Griffiths
Liam Stephen Showell 4-3 Dan Read
Brandonn Monk 4-0 Spencer Murphy
Matthew Dennant 4-2 Sam Davidson
Lewis Oliver 4-2 Matthew Hall
Steve Haggerty 4-0 Nicholas Day
Jake Jones 4-3 Josh Payne
Paddy Meaney 4-1 Jake Pennington
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-3 Hermie van Orsouw
James Thompson 4-3 Harry Lane
Danny Slegers 4-3 Josh Clough
Adam Hunt 4-0 Rainer Hofweber
James Hubbard 4-1 Lee Whitworth
Ash Khayat 4-1 Jamie Landon
Josh Jones 4-1 Jelle Muller
James Smith 4-1 Thomas Chant
Curtis Bagley 4-1 Sam Hewson
Ricky Evans 4-0 Kacey Jones
Reece Robinson 4-0 Robert Raine
Michael Smith 4-2 Jack Hill
Aden Kirk 4-2 Daniel King-Morris
Anthony West 4-3 John Esam

Third Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Matthew Dicken
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Kirk Deruyter
Sam Hill 4-1 Leon Bailey
Curtis Hammond 4-2 Harry Miles
Arron Monk 4-3 Jake Patchett
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Liam Stephen Showell
Matthew Dennant 4-0 Brandonn Monk
Steve Haggerty 4-3 Lewis Oliver
Paddy Meaney 4-2 Jake Jones
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 James Thompson
Adam Hunt 4-3 Danny Slegers
James Hubbard 4-0 Ash Khayat
Josh Jones 4-1 James Smith
Ricky Evans 4-0 Curtis Bagley
Michael Smith 4-1 Reece Robinson
Aden Kirk 4-1 Anthony West
Losers £50

Fourth Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Darren Whittingham
Sam Hill 4-1 Curtis Hammond
Arron Monk 4-2 Jamie Lewis
Steve Haggerty 4-2 Matthew Dennant
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 Paddy Meaney
Adam Hunt 4-3 James Hubbard
Ricky Evans 4-2 Josh Jones
Michael Smith 4-2 Aden Kirk
Losers £75

Quarter-Finals
Sam Hill 4-2 Chris Aubrey
Arron Monk 4-2 Steve Haggerty
Adam Hunt 4-3 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 Ricky Evans
Losers £100

Semi-Finals
Arron Monk 4-1 Sam Hill
Michael Smith 4-2 Adam Hunt
Losers £200

Final
Arron Monk v Michael Smith
Winner £500
Runner-Up £300
User avatar
BOBBLACKBERRY
Ultimate Bob
Ultimate Bob
 
Posts: 30087
Joined: Tue Mar 09, 2010 2:42 pm
Cash on hand: 4,315.00
Bank: 0.00
Highscores: 0
Arcade winning challenges: 0
Reputation: 0
Blog: View Blog (0)




Re: PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby BOBBLACKBERRY » Sun Apr 22, 2012 4:00 pm

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three

 22 Apr 2012

UPDATES from Sunday's PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three in Derby.

The Moorways Centre in Derby hosts the third £3,000 tournament on the opening weekend of the 2012 Youth Tour.

A total of 119 players are competing in the event, including Saturday's winners Arron Monk and Michael Smith.

Play commences at 12pm, and all games will be the best of seven legs. Results updates will appear below at intervals during the event.

PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three
First Round
Chris Aubrey 4-2 Christopher Quantock
Paul Lee Cooper 4-3 Ben Songhurst
Matthew Dicken 4-0 Gordon Davies-Morris
Oliver Stell 4-2 Brandon Walsh
Rees Hall 4-2 Jordan Matthews
Kirk Deruyter 4-3 Ryan Hitchens
Joe Hunt 4-0 Joshua Richardson
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Liam Cooper
Sam Hill 4-1 Robert Marsden
Leon Bailey 4-3 Shane Friedlander
George Killington 4-1 Martin Walker
Curtis Hammond 4-3 Martin Heneghan
Kevin Wensink 4-3 Joshua Thompson
Harry Miles 4-1 Benjamin Sutton
Jake Patchett 4-3 Joshua Carter
Ryan Maher 4-0 Kirsty Haw
Arron Monk 4-0 Co Stompe Jnr
Aaron Bateman 4-3 Greg Falcus
Jamie Lewis 4-0 Ryan Kershaw
Shaun Griffiths 4-0 Mike Nissen
Dan Read 4-1 Ryan Herrington
Liam Stephen Showell 4-2 Jack Tweddell
Spencer Murphy 4-2 Liam Lewis
Matthew Dennant 4-1 Ryan Harrington
Sam Davidson 4-2 Craig Brown
Lewis Oliver 4-0 Ben Carver
Nicholas Day 4-2 Charlie Burns
Steve Haggerty 4-1 Daniel Wood
Josh Payne 4-1 Sean Ryan
Jake Jones 4-2 John Seagrave
Paddy Meaney 4-1 Matt Gallett
Jake Pennington 4-0 Shaun Frowen
Hermie van Orsouw 4-0 David Galaska
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-0 James O'Connor
James Thompson 4-3 Adam Smith-Neale
Harry Lane 4-0 John de Kruijf
Josh Clough 4-2 Dan Dean
Adam Hunt 4-2 David Pallett
Rainer Hofweber 4-3 Scott Rollings
James Hubbard 4-0 Joe Harrison
Ash Khayat 4-0 Michael Blake
Jamie Landon 4-0 Derek Park
Jelle Muller 4-1 Ross Dalton-Short
Josh Jones 4-1 Kirsty Hutchinson
Thomas Chant 4-2 Dan Wheatley
James Smith 4-1 Luke Purcell
Curtis Bagley 4-0 Joe Thompson
Ricky Evans 4-0 Sam Hamilton
Kacey Jones 4-0 James Young
Reece Robinson 4-3 Jamie Green
Jack Hill 4-0 Carl Draper
Michael Smith 4-1 Alexander Topper
Aden Kirk 4-0 Chris Bradley
John Esam 4-3 Wouter Vaes
Anthony West 4-3 Marc Evans

Second Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Paul Lee Cooper
Matthew Dicken 4-0 Oliver Stell
Kirk Deruyter 4-2 Rees Hall
Darren Whittingham 4-2 Joe Hunt
Sam Hill 4-1 Tom Smith
Leon Bailey 4-2 George Killington
Curtis Hammond 4-1 Peter Browning
Harry Miles 4-0 Kevin Winsink
Jake Patchett 4-2 Ryan Maher
Arron Monk 4-0 Aaron Bateman
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Shaun Griffiths
Liam Stephen Showell 4-3 Dan Read
Brandonn Monk 4-0 Spencer Murphy
Matthew Dennant 4-2 Sam Davidson
Lewis Oliver 4-2 Matthew Hall
Steve Haggerty 4-0 Nicholas Day
Jake Jones 4-3 Josh Payne
Paddy Meaney 4-1 Jake Pennington
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-3 Hermie van Orsouw
James Thompson 4-3 Harry Lane
Danny Slegers 4-3 Josh Clough
Adam Hunt 4-0 Rainer Hofweber
James Hubbard 4-1 Lee Whitworth
Ash Khayat 4-1 Jamie Landon
Josh Jones 4-1 Jelle Muller
James Smith 4-1 Thomas Chant
Curtis Bagley 4-1 Sam Hewson
Ricky Evans 4-0 Kacey Jones
Reece Robinson 4-0 Robert Raine
Michael Smith 4-2 Jack Hill
Aden Kirk 4-2 Daniel King-Morris
Anthony West 4-3 John Esam

Third Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Matthew Dicken
Darren Whittingham 4-0 Kirk Deruyter
Sam Hill 4-1 Leon Bailey
Curtis Hammond 4-2 Harry Miles
Arron Monk 4-3 Jake Patchett
Jamie Lewis 4-1 Liam Stephen Showell
Matthew Dennant 4-0 Brandonn Monk
Steve Haggerty 4-3 Lewis Oliver
Paddy Meaney 4-2 Jake Jones
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 James Thompson
Adam Hunt 4-3 Danny Slegers
James Hubbard 4-0 Ash Khayat
Josh Jones 4-1 James Smith
Ricky Evans 4-0 Curtis Bagley
Michael Smith 4-1 Reece Robinson
Aden Kirk 4-1 Anthony West
Losers £50

Fourth Round
Chris Aubrey 4-1 Darren Whittingham
Sam Hill 4-1 Curtis Hammond
Arron Monk 4-2 Jamie Lewis
Steve Haggerty 4-2 Matthew Dennant
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-2 Paddy Meaney
Adam Hunt 4-3 James Hubbard
Ricky Evans 4-2 Josh Jones
Michael Smith 4-2 Aden Kirk
Losers £75

Quarter-Finals
Sam Hill 4-2 Chris Aubrey
Arron Monk 4-2 Steve Haggerty
Adam Hunt 4-3 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 Ricky Evans
Losers £100

Semi-Finals
Arron Monk 4-1 Sam Hill
Michael Smith 4-2 Adam Hunt
Losers £200

Final
Arron Monk 4-0 Michael Smith
Winner £500
Runner-Up £300
User avatar
BOBBLACKBERRY
Ultimate Bob
Ultimate Bob
 
Posts: 30087
Joined: Tue Mar 09, 2010 2:42 pm
Cash on hand: 4,315.00
Bank: 0.00
Highscores: 0
Arcade winning challenges: 0
Reputation: 0
Blog: View Blog (0)




Re: PDC Unicorn Youth Tour Event Three (latest)

Postby neil » Sun Apr 22, 2012 4:04 pm

Cheers for this Bob :)
ImageImage
User avatar
neil
Bobba FAT
Bobba FAT
 
Posts: 119232
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2007 11:50 am
Cash on hand: 41,220.30
Location: Deepest darkest Derbyshire
Highscores: 1
Arcade winning challenges: 2
Country: United Kingdom (uk)
Reputation: 7
Blog: View Blog (1)





Return to PDC Information, Games and Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 9 guests

  • Advertisement
 
Double 16 Adverts
designs by sazz